Kolmapäeval, 27. aprillil 2005 Tallinna Tehnikaülikooli aulas

 

<< Tagasi

Registreerunud seisuga 25. aprill 2005

Aarna Indrek Eesti Energia AS
Aasa Ivika Kiirguskeskus
Aasmäe Hardo Eesti Rooma Klubi
Alango Andres Tallinna Ülikool
Alaniit Heino Harju Maavalitsus
Allese Heldur AS Saare Hotell
Alliksaar Arvi A. Alliksaare Kinnisvarabüroo
Altmann Marii Varbla Vallavalitsus
Ameerikas Urmas AS Rapla Küte
Annus Aune Tervisekaitseinspektsioon
Ansip Andrus EV Peaminister
Blank Tõnis Rapla Maavalitsus
Brandt Kerli Tõstamaa vallavalitsus
Eerma Martin Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Efremov Alexander ALSTOM Estonia AS
Einberg Silja Keskkonnaministeerium
Einmann Andrus Skorpioni Julgestusteenistuse AS
Erissaar Arvo Reiden Dolomiit AS
Fedosejeva Julia Tallinna Ülikool
Filippov Leo Saare Maavalitsus
Friedberg Kristina Tallinna Ülikool
Gromov Allan Keskkonnaministeerium
Haidla Jaano Stora Enso Timber AS
Hannolainen Aivar TTÜ Säästva Arengu Klubi
Hanson Heidi SA REC Estonia
Heidmets Mati Tallinna Ülikool
Heinam Urmo Skanska EMV AS
Heinloo Olga Eesti Geoloogiakeskus
Hirvesoo Eva Hirvesoo Arhitektibüroo
Hohensee Märt OÜ Utileek
Hollo Angela Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Humal Kaido RMK
Hüüs Meeli Pakterminal AS
Jaanimägi Karl ALSTOM Estonia AS
Jakobson Kaidi Keskkonnaministeerium
Janson Ööle Sotsiaalministeerium
Joosep Mart OÜ Melior
Jostov Mati Eesti Energia AS
Jõeleht Tagni Tallinna Ülikool
Järve Janno Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
Jürgen Jüri Kesto OÜ
Jürman Maarja Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Jüssi Mari Eesti Roheline Liikumine
Kaar Aide Tartu Ülikool
Kaasik Tõnis AS ÖkoSil
Kaasik Marju Eesti Televisioon
Kaldas Aleksander Maanteeamet
Kalev Saima Jõgeva Vallavalitsus
Kallaste Tiit SA Säästva Eesti Instituut
Kalle Eedo Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Kalvo Enel Maa-amet
Kama Kärg Riigikontroll
Kana Aadu AS Kunda Nordic Tsement
Karu Veiko TTÜ mäeinstituut
Kask Kristi Eesti Põllumajandusülikool
Keevallik Andres Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Kegel Siret Elcoteq Tallinn AS
Keis Katrin EMI-ECO
Kerge Sixten Elcoteq Tallinn AS
Kesküla Ülle Friedrich Eberti Fondi Eesti Büroo
Kikkas Kersti Keskkonnaministeerium
Kilk Karin Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Kimmel Veljo Riigikontroll
Kink Anu OÜ Right Head
Kiviloo Tõnu Kõpu Vallavalitsus
Kivipõld Kauri Tallinna Ülikool
Kiviselg Robert Keskkonnaministeerium
Kivisilla Jaan OÜ Eesti Geoloogiakeskus
Klein Vello Eesti Geoloogiakeskus
Kollo Tarmo Illuka vallavalitsus
Konovalova Natalja Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Kruus Martin OÜ Pakri Tuulepark
Kruuse Eva Tallinna Ülikool
Kuik Juta Eesti Meteoroloogia ja Hüdroloogia Instituut
Kukk Mare Eesti Geoloogiakeskus
Kuld Piret Tallinna Ülikool
Kull Kalevi Tartu Ülikool
Kuusk Maire AS Talot
Kuusk Jüri Veeteede Amet
Käro Heleri Tallinna Ülikool
Küla Terje AS Ekseko
Külaots Külli MTÜ Taaskasutus
Külvik Mart Eesti Põllumajandusülikool
Küngas Kaie Tallinna Ülikool
Lahtvee Petri Jaan Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Lahtvee Triin Tallinna Ülikool
Lahtvee Valdur Säästva Eesti Instituut
Laiverik Liina Eesti Põllumajandusülikool
Laur Tauno Dispak OÜ
Lauri Kaljo OÜ K.Lauri ja Ko
Leemet Paul AS Kuressaare Soojus
Lehtveer Rein Maa-amet
Leinola Jaak AS Norma
Lemberg Uile OÜ Eesti Keskkonnauuringute Keskus
Lepisk Peeter AS Haraldi Poed
Leppiman Ando Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
Lepplaan Heidi Tallinna Ülikool
Liblik Tiiu Maa-amet
Liik Olev Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Liiv Harry Keskkonnaministeerium
Lilleoja Anari Keskkonnaministeerium
Lindal Kalev OÜ Säästva Arengu Keskus
Linnupõld Lembit OÜ E-Konsult
Linnupõld Laur Tallinna Ülikool
Lootus Hindrek Tallinna Ülikool
Lopsik Kristel Tallinna Ülikool
Luidre Liivo Logistikapartner OÜ
Luts Ellen Tehnilise Järelevalve Inspektsioon
Luukas Aadu MTÜ Transiidi Assotsiatsioon
Lõo Leemet Viiratsi Vallavalitsus
Lääne Aivar Mäetaguse Vallavalitsus
Lüüs Olav Riigikontroll
Maar Janek MTÜ Ida-Viru arenduskeskus ASKELE
Malmstein Raul Valitsuse arendusnõunik
Mark Jaan Harju Maavalitsus
Marrandi Toomas Oisu Vallavalitsus
Mars Margot Tartu Ülikool
Matso Jaanus Veeteede Amet
Mehik Jaan AS Kuressaare Soojus
Mellik Kristjan Riigikontroll
Metsur Madis AS Maves
Milk Marion Keskkonnaministeerium
Moor Kalle Rapla Maavalitsus
Murd Raivo T.R.Tamme Auto OÜ
Mõttus Voldemar Eesti Geoloogiakeskus
Mänd Kairi Tallinna Ülikool
Mölter Merje Eesti Põllumajandusülikool
Nigul Tiina Tallinna Linnaplaneerimise Amet
Noot Ants Põllumajandusministeerium
Normet Ivi Sotsiaalministeerium
Notton Angela Harjumaa keskkonnateenistus
Nõmman Tea Abo Akademi
Nämi Raul
Oinus Raimo Eesti Energia ASi Teenindus
Oja Kristin Tallinna Ülikool
Olgo Tarmo Riigikontroll
Orru Mall Eesti Geoloogiakeskus
Otsmaa Merle Eesti Geoloogiakeskus
Pajuri Kristi Tallinna Ülikool
Pallav Anne As Keston
Palm Tõnis Henri Projekt OÜ
Palmet Viktor Eesti Sadamate Liit
Paul Illimar Eesti Logistikaühing
Peedu Tiit Juuru Vallavalitsus
Peensoo Brit Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium
Peet Kai Keskkonnaministeerium
Peetri Maie Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
Peetsmann Elen Eesti Põllumajandusülikool
Perens Helle Eesti Geoloogiakeskus
Pesur Evelyn Kiirguskeskus
Petersell Valter Eesti Geoloogiakeskus
Peterson Kadri Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
Peterson Kaja SA Säästva Eesti Instituut
Pihlak Arno-Toomas Keemilise ja Bioloogilise Füüsika Instituut
Pirrus Enn TTÜ mäeinstituut
Poltimäe Helen Säästva Eesti Instituut
Punning Karin Englo OÜ
Puusepp Liisa TLÜ Ökoloogia Instituut
Põder Margit Tallinna Ülikool
Põldemaa Pärt Harjumaa Ühistranspordikeskus
Pärk Britta Eesti Põllumajandusülikool
Pärli Indrek
Pärn Katy Ragn-Sells AS
Pärn Ergo EMHI
Raavel Sirly Tallinna Ülikool
Rajasaar Ülle OÜ Vesilind
Rand Kaja Tallinna Ülikool
Randmer Anne MTÜ EMI-ECO
Rasso Tuuli Riigikontroll
Raude Kuno
Raudsep Rein Keskkonnaministeerium
Rebane Eve Keskkonnaministeerium
Reiljan Villu Keskkonnaministeerium
Reimand Margus Eesti Energia
Reinjärv Anne Harju Maavalitsus
Reinsalu Enno Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Reinsalu Greta Tallinna Ülikool
Reinsalu Kristo Sotsiaalministeerium
Remmel Reet Kultuuriministeerium
Rillo Marti Briti saatkond
Rits Sirje Viljandi linna Valuoja Põhikool
Robal Marju Tallinna Ülikool
Rohelsaar Elmo Rapla Teed OÜ
Rohtla Katrin Tallinna Linnakantselei
Rohumäe Liisi Tallinna Ülikool
Roosimägi Janet Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Roosma Tiit
Rosenperk Kete Tallinna Ülikool
Ruut Katri Lääne-Viru Maavalitsus
Saar Mikk Tallinna Tehnikaülikooli Säästva Arengu Klubi
Saaremäel Maie OÜ K.Lauri ja Ko
Saldre Heli Tallinna Trammi- ja Trollibussikoondise AS
Salm Jüri-Ott Eestimaa Looduse Fond
Salulaid Kersti Kiviõli Keemiatööstuse OÜ
Sarapuu Marianne Tallinna Linnakantselei
Sau Arge Maanteeamet
Seer Marek Tervishoiuamet
Shein Mai Arhitektibüroo Mai Shein OÜ
Silberg Uno EMOL
Silm Sander Eestimaa Looduse Fond
Silm Heiki AS Milstrand
Simmer Merike Tallinna Ülikool
Soesoo Alvar TTÜ Geoloogia Instituut
Stein Jako AS Silikaat
Susi Reeli Raplamaa keskkonnateenistus
Sõmer Siret AS Rakvere Lihakombinaat
Sõrra Jaan Tartumaa Põllumeeste Liit
Zahharov Andre Tallinna Ülikool
Zernask Mai Keskkonnaministeerium
Tali Veiko Rahandusministeerium
Talving Hanna EMI-ECO
Tamm Jaan Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
Tamm Janne OÜ Eesti Geoloogiakeskus
Tammaru Heli PB Sille OÜ
Tammemäe Olavi Keskkonnaministeerium
Tammemägi Ernst
Tammepuu Ants Risk Management OÜ
Tapner Galina AS Kunda Nordic Tsement
Tarv Triin Keskkonnaministeeriumi Info- ja Tehnokeskus
Taukar Andres Väo Elektrijaam OÜ Digismart
Temkin Leonid OÜ DeltaT
Tentyukov Andrey Eestimaa Looduse Fond
Terasmaa Jaanus TLÜ Ökoloogia Instituut
Tereping Avo-Rein RIKS
Tiit Valdur Eesti Põllumajandusülikool
Tilger Triin Eesti Põllumajandusülikool
Tillmann Linnar AS Terrat
Tina Margit Tallinna Ülikool
Toiger Henno Energoconsult OÜ
Tomberg Unne Maa-amet
Toomela Tanel Henkel Makroflex AS
Toomist Aare SA REC Estonia
Toots Mats Tallinna Ülikool
Torn Hardi AS GIB
Traks Tõnu Keskkonnaministeerium
Treier Arvo AS Pindi Kinnisvara
Tust Indrek AS Stora Enso Mets
Täht Kristina Rahvastikuministri büroo
Uibo Katrin OÜ EMP A&I
Umbsaar Leelo M. KvaliteediKeskus
Ummer Jüri Vesiterm AS
Unt Ellin ELLE OÜ
Uppin Kaja AS Susi
Urmet Ardo Eesti Patendiraamatukogu
Uukkivi Raivo Rae Vallavalitsus
Vaasma Tiit Ökoloogia Instituut
Vaher Riho OÜ Priva
Vaher Lea K. Enno Arhitektuuribüroo
Vaino Helle AS Eesti Statoil
Valkna Linda Sanofi-Aventis
Vallner Leo TTÜ Geoloogia Instituut
Vanamölder Kalle AS Enprima Estivo
Varrak Margus Maanteeamet
Veere Taso AS Peetri Põld ja Piim
Vesik Illimar AS Kalev
Viik Kadi Sotsiaalministeerium
Vilu Raivo Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Vinni Kadri Teede Tehnokeskus AS
Virge Saul Tallinna Ülikool
Volkov Ike Tallinna Linnavalitsus
Võsaste Marit Eesti Põllumajandusülikool
Väiku Triinu Salong Valgus Ruudus
Väin Anne Mini-Maksi OÜ
Väärtnõu Eino AS Tallmac